Flutter Mane (JP) Prices — $2.62 | Super Electric Breaker | Pokemon Japanese

Flutter Mane (JP) from Super Electric Breaker is worth $2.62 as of July 28, 2026.

Flutter Mane (JP) sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Card Name
Flutter Mane (JP)
Current Price
$2.62
Price Range
$2.36 – $2.88
Set
Super Electric Breaker
Game
Pokemon Japanese
Rarity
Uncommon
Card Number
059/106
Language
JA
Era
Modern
Type
Card
EUR Price
€0.07
Last Updated
July 28, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.62N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.62Blended market valueView price history
Cardmarket€0.07European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Flutter Mane (JP) is an Uncommon rarity card from the Super Electric Breaker set, designated as #059/106. It features a unique design appealing to collectors and players alike. Currently valued at $2.62, this card is part of the ongoing interest in Pokémon trading cards, reflecting the demand for characters introduced in recent expansions. Collectors may find its value fluctuates based on market trends and grading conditions.

Track Flutter Mane (JP) price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Super Electric Breaker

Cards in Similar Price Range

Pokemon Japanese cards priced near $2.62:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Flutter Mane (JP) from Super Electric Breaker worth?

Flutter Mane (JP) from Super Electric Breaker is currently worth $2.62 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Flutter Mane (JP) in Super Electric Breaker?

Flutter Mane (JP) is a Uncommon card from the Super Electric Breaker set in Pokemon Japanese.

Where can I buy Flutter Mane (JP)?

You can compare prices and buy Flutter Mane (JP) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.62.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Flutter Mane (JP) from Super Electric Breaker worth?

Flutter Mane (JP) from Super Electric Breaker is currently worth $2.62 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Flutter Mane (JP) in Super Electric Breaker?

Flutter Mane (JP) is a Uncommon card from the Super Electric Breaker set in Pokemon Japanese.

Where can I buy Flutter Mane (JP)?

You can compare prices and buy Flutter Mane (JP) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.62.