Poochyena Prices — $0.62 | EX Power Keepers | Pokemon

Poochyena from EX Power Keepers is worth $0.62 as of August 29, 2026.

Poochyena sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Poochyena - EX Power Keepers - Pokemon card
Card Name
Poochyena
Current Price
$0.62
Price Range
$0.31 – $0.93
Set
EX Power Keepers
Game
Pokemon
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
58/108
Era
Modern
Type
Unknown
Volatility
Stable
EUR Price
€0.25
Last Updated
August 29, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.62N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.62Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$0.62Marketplace priceCheck listings
Cardmarket€0.25European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Poochyena from the EX Power Keepers set (game: Pokémon TCG) is an Unknown rarity card, numbered 58/108, often sought by collectors completing that specific set. The card’s current market value is listed at $0.00, reflecting minimal individual demand or lack of recent sales at market-tracked prices. Condition and grading can still influence interest for set collectors or completers.

Track Poochyena price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from EX Power Keepers

Poochyena in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Pokemon cards priced near $0.62:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Poochyena from EX Power Keepers worth?

Poochyena from EX Power Keepers is currently worth $0.62 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Poochyena in EX Power Keepers?

Poochyena is a Unknown card from the EX Power Keepers set in Pokemon.

Where can I buy Poochyena?

You can compare prices and buy Poochyena on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.62.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Poochyena from EX Power Keepers worth?

Poochyena from EX Power Keepers is currently worth $0.62 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Poochyena in EX Power Keepers?

Poochyena is a Unknown card from the EX Power Keepers set in Pokemon.

Where can I buy Poochyena?

You can compare prices and buy Poochyena on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.62.