Shauna Price — N/A | Starter Pack | Pokemon Japanese

Shauna - Starter Pack - Pokemon Japanese card
Card Name
Shauna
Current Price
N/A
Set
Starter Pack
Game
Pokemon Japanese
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
064
Variant
Normal - Japanese
Era
Modern
Type
normal
EUR Price
€0.78
Last Updated
July 2, 2026

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Cardmarket€0.78European market priceCompare markets

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Shauna is a Normal rarity card from the Starter Pack set in Pokémon Japanese, numbered #064. As a character card, it features the character Shauna from the Pokémon series, appealing to collectors of both the game and the franchise's characters. Currently, this card holds a market value of $0.00, indicating its accessibility for collectors seeking to complete their sets without significant investment.

Track Shauna price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Starter Pack

Shauna in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Shauna from Starter Pack worth?

Shauna from Starter Pack does not have a current market price. Check back later for updated pricing.

How rare is Shauna in Starter Pack?

Shauna is a Unknown card from the Starter Pack set in Pokemon Japanese.

Where can I buy Shauna?

You can compare prices and buy Shauna on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Shauna from Starter Pack worth?

Shauna from Starter Pack does not have a current market price. Check back later for updated pricing.

How rare is Shauna in Starter Pack?

Shauna is a Unknown card from the Starter Pack set in Pokemon Japanese.

Where can I buy Shauna?

You can compare prices and buy Shauna on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources.