Eevee (Normal - Japanese) Prices — $142.50 | Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | Pokemon Japanese

Eevee (Normal - Japanese) from Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection is worth $142.50 as of August 26, 2026.

Eevee sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Eevee - Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection - Pokemon Japanese card
Card Name
Eevee
Current Price
$142.50
Price Range
$71.25 – $213.75
Set
Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection
Game
Pokemon Japanese
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
755
Variant
Normal - Japanese
Era
Modern
Type
normal
Volatility
Extreme
Last Updated
August 26, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$142.50N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$142.50Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$142.50Marketplace priceCheck listings

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Eevee from the Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection set is a Normal-type card with an Unknown rarity, numbered 755 in the Japanese variant. Currently valued at $13.00, it appeals to collectors due to its iconic status within the Pokémon franchise. Its place in the market reflects a steady interest in Eevee evolutions, making it a notable addition for fans and investors alike. Grading data may influence its potential value in the future.

Track Eevee price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection

Eevee in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Pokemon Japanese cards priced near $142.50:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Eevee from Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection worth?

Eevee from Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection is currently worth $142.50 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Eevee in Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection?

Eevee is a Unknown card from the Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection set in Pokemon Japanese.

Where can I buy Eevee?

You can compare prices and buy Eevee on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $142.50.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Eevee from Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection worth?

Eevee from Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection is currently worth $142.50 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Eevee in Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection?

Eevee is a Unknown card from the Mc Start Deck 100 Battle Collection set in Pokemon Japanese.

Where can I buy Eevee?

You can compare prices and buy Eevee on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $142.50.