Dragonite (Holo - Chinese) Prices — N/A | Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box | Pokemon Chinese

Dragonite sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Dragonite - Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box - Pokemon Chinese card
Card Name
Dragonite
Current Price
N/A
Set
Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box
Game
Pokemon Chinese
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
005
Variant
Holo - Chinese
Era
Modern
Type
normal
EUR Price
€40.98
Last Updated
July 30, 2026

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Cardmarket€40.98European market priceCompare markets

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Dragonite (#005) from the Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box set is a Holo rarity card in the Pokémon trading card game. As a Chinese variant, it attracts collectors interested in regional releases. Currently, its market value stands at $0.00, indicating it may be sought after for its rarity rather than high demand. Collectors often look for unique variants like this to enhance their collections.

Track Dragonite price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box

Dragonite in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Dragonite from Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box worth?

Dragonite from Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box does not have a current market price. Check back later for updated pricing.

How rare is Dragonite in Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box?

Dragonite is a Unknown card from the Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box set in Pokemon Chinese.

Where can I buy Dragonite?

You can compare prices and buy Dragonite on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Dragonite from Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box worth?

Dragonite from Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box does not have a current market price. Check back later for updated pricing.

How rare is Dragonite in Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box?

Dragonite is a Unknown card from the Csf C Dragons Return Series Gift Box set in Pokemon Chinese.

Where can I buy Dragonite?

You can compare prices and buy Dragonite on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources.