Nami OP01-016 (normal) Prices — $2.53 | Romance Dawn | One Piece Japanese

Nami OP01-016 (normal) from Romance Dawn is worth $2.53 as of July 30, 2026.

Nami OP01-016 sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Nami OP01-016 - Romance Dawn - One Piece Japanese card
Card Name
Nami OP01-016
Current Price
$2.53
Price Range
$2.28 – $2.78
Set
Romance Dawn
Game
One Piece Japanese
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
OP01-016
Finish
normal
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
July 30, 2026
Nami OP01-016 Price Trends
PeriodChange
180d-35.1%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.530.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.53Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Nami OP01-016 is a card from the Romance Dawn set of the One Piece trading card game, categorized as an Unknown rarity. Currently valued at $2.53, it represents a key character from the series, appealing to both collectors and players. The card's market position reflects its significance within the set, as well as the ongoing interest in One Piece memorabilia. As demand fluctuates, its value may vary among collectors.

Track Nami OP01-016 price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Romance Dawn

Cards in Similar Price Range

One Piece Japanese cards priced near $2.53:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Nami OP01-016 from Romance Dawn worth?

Nami OP01-016 from Romance Dawn is currently worth $2.53 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Nami OP01-016 in Romance Dawn?

Nami OP01-016 is a Unknown card from the Romance Dawn set in One Piece Japanese.

Is Nami OP01-016 going up in value?

Nami OP01-016 has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $2.53.

Where can I buy Nami OP01-016?

You can compare prices and buy Nami OP01-016 on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.53.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Nami OP01-016 from Romance Dawn worth?

Nami OP01-016 from Romance Dawn is currently worth $2.53 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Nami OP01-016 in Romance Dawn?

Nami OP01-016 is a Unknown card from the Romance Dawn set in One Piece Japanese.

Is Nami OP01-016 going up in value?

Nami OP01-016 has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $2.53.

Where can I buy Nami OP01-016?

You can compare prices and buy Nami OP01-016 on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.53.