Summon the Pack Mythic Prices — $0.58 | The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) | Magic: The Gathering

Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) is worth $0.58 as of July 30, 2026.

Summon the Pack sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Summon the Pack - The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Summon the Pack
Current Price
$0.58
Price Range
$0.52 – $0.64
Set
The List (Unfinity Foil Edition)
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Mythic
Card Number
25
Era
Modern
Artist
Matt Cavotta
Type
normal
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
July 30, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.580.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.58Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Summon the Pack" is a Mythic rarity card from the Unfinity Foil Edition set of Magic: The Gathering, numbered #25. Illustrated by Matt Cavotta, the card features unique mechanics that appeal to collectors and players alike. Currently valued at $0.58, it reflects the ongoing interest in the quirky themes of the Unfinity set. As part of The List, it offers additional depth for collectors looking to enhance their decks or collections.

Track Summon the Pack price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition)

Summon the Pack in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Magic: The Gathering cards priced near $0.58:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) worth?

Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) is currently worth $0.58 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Summon the Pack Mythic worth?

The Mythic version of Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) is worth $0.58. Mythic cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Summon the Pack in The List (Unfinity Foil Edition)?

Summon the Pack is a Mythic card from the The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Summon the Pack going up in value?

Summon the Pack has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.58.

Where can I buy Summon the Pack?

You can compare prices and buy Summon the Pack on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.58.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) worth?

Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) is currently worth $0.58 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Summon the Pack Mythic worth?

The Mythic version of Summon the Pack from The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) is worth $0.58. Mythic cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Summon the Pack in The List (Unfinity Foil Edition)?

Summon the Pack is a Mythic card from the The List (Unfinity Foil Edition) set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Summon the Pack going up in value?

Summon the Pack has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.58.

Where can I buy Summon the Pack?

You can compare prices and buy Summon the Pack on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.58.