Healing Leaves Prices — $0.16 | Magic Planar Chaos | Magic: The Gathering

Healing Leaves from Magic Planar Chaos is worth $0.16 as of August 25, 2026.

Healing Leaves sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Healing Leaves - Magic Planar Chaos - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Healing Leaves
Current Price
$0.16
Price Range
$0.14 – $0.18
Set
Magic Planar Chaos
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
August 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.160.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.16Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Healing Leaves is a card from the Planar Chaos set of Magic: The Gathering, classified as an Unknown rarity. Its current market value is approximately $0.16, reflecting its niche appeal among collectors and players. The card's mechanics offer utility in gameplay, though it does not hold significant value in competitive formats. As a part of a unique set that explores alternate color identities, it holds interest for collectors focused on thematic synergies.

Track Healing Leaves price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Planar Chaos

Healing Leaves in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Healing Leaves from Magic Planar Chaos worth?

Healing Leaves from Magic Planar Chaos is currently worth $0.16 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Healing Leaves in Magic Planar Chaos?

Healing Leaves is a Unknown card from the Magic Planar Chaos set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Healing Leaves going up in value?

Healing Leaves has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.

Where can I buy Healing Leaves?

You can compare prices and buy Healing Leaves on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Healing Leaves from Magic Planar Chaos worth?

Healing Leaves from Magic Planar Chaos is currently worth $0.16 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Healing Leaves in Magic Planar Chaos?

Healing Leaves is a Unknown card from the Magic Planar Chaos set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Healing Leaves going up in value?

Healing Leaves has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.

Where can I buy Healing Leaves?

You can compare prices and buy Healing Leaves on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.