Unclaimed Territory Prices — $0.34 | Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander | Magic: The Gathering

Unclaimed Territory from Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander is worth $0.34 as of August 2, 2026.

Unclaimed Territory sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Card Name
Unclaimed Territory
Current Price
$0.34
Price Range
$0.31 – $0.37
Set
Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
175
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
August 2, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.340.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.34Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Unclaimed Territory," a card from the Magic: The Gathering Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander set, holds an Unknown rarity designation and is listed as card #175. Currently valued at $0.34, it serves as a versatile land option in tribal decks, allowing players to generate one mana of any color for creature spells of a chosen type. Its affordability makes it an accessible choice for collectors and players alike looking to enhance their strategies.

Track Unclaimed Territory price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander

Unclaimed Territory in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Unclaimed Territory from Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander worth?

Unclaimed Territory from Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander is currently worth $0.34 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Unclaimed Territory in Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander?

Unclaimed Territory is a Unknown card from the Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Unclaimed Territory going up in value?

Unclaimed Territory has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.34.

Where can I buy Unclaimed Territory?

You can compare prices and buy Unclaimed Territory on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.34.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Unclaimed Territory from Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander worth?

Unclaimed Territory from Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander is currently worth $0.34 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Unclaimed Territory in Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander?

Unclaimed Territory is a Unknown card from the Magic Lorwyn Eclipsed Commander set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Unclaimed Territory going up in value?

Unclaimed Territory has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.34.

Where can I buy Unclaimed Territory?

You can compare prices and buy Unclaimed Territory on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.34.