Attended Healer Prices — $0.21 | Magic Jumpstart 2022 | Magic: The Gathering

Attended Healer from Magic Jumpstart 2022 is worth $0.21 as of July 30, 2026.

Attended Healer sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Card Name
Attended Healer
Current Price
$0.21
Price Range
$0.19 – $0.23
Set
Magic Jumpstart 2022
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
152
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
July 30, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.210.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.21Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Attended Healer price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Jumpstart 2022

Attended Healer in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Attended Healer from Magic Jumpstart 2022 worth?

Attended Healer from Magic Jumpstart 2022 is currently worth $0.21 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Attended Healer in Magic Jumpstart 2022?

Attended Healer is a Unknown card from the Magic Jumpstart 2022 set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Attended Healer going up in value?

Attended Healer has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Where can I buy Attended Healer?

You can compare prices and buy Attended Healer on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Attended Healer from Magic Jumpstart 2022 worth?

Attended Healer from Magic Jumpstart 2022 is currently worth $0.21 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Attended Healer in Magic Jumpstart 2022?

Attended Healer is a Unknown card from the Magic Jumpstart 2022 set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Attended Healer going up in value?

Attended Healer has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Where can I buy Attended Healer?

You can compare prices and buy Attended Healer on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.