Juntu Stakes

Juntu Stakes Prices — $0.40 | Magic Invasion | Magic: The Gathering

Juntu Stakes from Magic Invasion is worth $0.40 as of October 20, 2026.

Juntu Stakes sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Magic Invasion checklist with prices · Magic Invasion completion cost · Magic: The Gathering price guide

Juntu Stakes - Magic Invasion - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Juntu Stakes
Current Price
$0.40
Price Range
$0.36 – $0.44
Set
Magic Invasion
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
October 20, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.400.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.40Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Juntu Stakes" is a card from the Magic: The Gathering Invasion set, categorized as an Unknown rarity. Currently valued at $0.40, it appeals to collectors interested in the set's unique mechanics and flavor. With its distinctive art and strategic utility, the card can enhance certain deck types, making it a relevant choice for both casual and competitive players. Market trends show steady interest, reflecting its niche appeal in the trading card community.

Track Juntu Stakes price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Invasion

Juntu Stakes in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Juntu Stakes from Magic Invasion worth?

Juntu Stakes from Magic Invasion is currently worth $0.40 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Juntu Stakes in Magic Invasion?

Juntu Stakes is a Unknown card from the Magic Invasion set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Juntu Stakes going up in value?

Juntu Stakes has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.40.

Where can I buy Juntu Stakes?

You can compare prices and buy Juntu Stakes on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.40.

How much is Juntu Stakes from Magic Invasion worth?

Juntu Stakes from Magic Invasion is currently worth $0.40 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Juntu Stakes in Magic Invasion?

Juntu Stakes is a Unknown card from the Magic Invasion set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Juntu Stakes going up in value?

Juntu Stakes has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.40.

Where can I buy Juntu Stakes?

You can compare prices and buy Juntu Stakes on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.40.