Nihilith [Foil] Price — $2.99 | Magic Future Sight | Magic: The Gathering

Nihilith [Foil] from Magic Future Sight is worth $2.99 as of June 29, 2026.
Card Name
Nihilith [Foil]
Current Price
$2.99
Price Range
$2.69 – $3.29
Set
Magic Future Sight
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
June 29, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.990.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.99Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Nihilith [Foil] is a card from the Magic: The Gathering Future Sight set, categorized as an Unknown rarity. Currently valued at $2.99, it appeals to collectors looking for unique foil editions from this innovative set. With its distinctive artwork and mechanics, Nihilith has garnered interest in both casual play and competitive circles, contributing to its market presence among Magic enthusiasts.

Track Nihilith [Foil] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Future Sight

Cards in Similar Price Range

Magic: The Gathering cards priced near $2.99:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Nihilith [Foil] from Magic Future Sight worth?

Nihilith [Foil] from Magic Future Sight is currently worth $2.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Nihilith [Foil] in Magic Future Sight?

Nihilith [Foil] is a Unknown card from the Magic Future Sight set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Nihilith [Foil] going up in value?

Nihilith [Foil] has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $2.99.

Where can I buy Nihilith [Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy Nihilith [Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.99.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Nihilith [Foil] from Magic Future Sight worth?

Nihilith [Foil] from Magic Future Sight is currently worth $2.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Nihilith [Foil] in Magic Future Sight?

Nihilith [Foil] is a Unknown card from the Magic Future Sight set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Nihilith [Foil] going up in value?

Nihilith [Foil] has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $2.99.

Where can I buy Nihilith [Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy Nihilith [Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.99.