Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim Prices — $0.20 | Magic Foundations | Magic: The Gathering

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim from Magic Foundations is worth $0.20 as of July 29, 2026.

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Card Name
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim
Current Price
$0.20
Price Range
$0.18 – $0.22
Set
Magic Foundations
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
652
Era
Modern
Type
unknown
Last Updated
July 29, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.200.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.20Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Foundations

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim from Magic Foundations worth?

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim from Magic Foundations is currently worth $0.20 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim in Magic Foundations?

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim is a Unknown card from the Magic Foundations set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim going up in value?

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.20.

Where can I buy Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim?

You can compare prices and buy Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.20.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim from Magic Foundations worth?

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim from Magic Foundations is currently worth $0.20 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim in Magic Foundations?

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim is a Unknown card from the Magic Foundations set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim going up in value?

Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.20.

Where can I buy Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim?

You can compare prices and buy Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.20.