Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) Mythic Prices — $1.50 | Lorwyn Eclipsed | Magic: The Gathering

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed is worth $1.50 as of July 28, 2026.

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) - Lorwyn Eclipsed - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless)
Current Price
$1.50
Price Range
$0.75 – $2.25
Set
Lorwyn Eclipsed
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Mythic
Card Number
287
Era
Modern
Type
Normal
Volatility
High
Last Updated
July 28, 2026
Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) Price Trends
PeriodChange
7d-17.6%
30d-29.9%
90d-18.6%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.50-17.6%-29.9%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.50Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$1.62Marketplace priceCheck listings

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) is a Mythic rarity card from the Lorwyn Eclipsed set in Magic: The Gathering, currently valued at $7.15. Over the past 30 days, its market value has increased by 64.8%, reflecting growing interest among collectors. As a key figure in the game's lore and mechanics, this card continues to attract attention in the trading card market.

Track Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Lorwyn Eclipsed

Cards in Similar Price Range

Magic: The Gathering cards priced near $1.50:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed worth?

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed is currently worth $1.50 in 2026. The price has changed -17.6% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) Mythic worth?

The Mythic version of Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed is worth $1.50. Mythic cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) in Lorwyn Eclipsed?

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) is a Mythic card from the Lorwyn Eclipsed set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) going up in value?

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) has decreased 17.6% in the last 7 days and decreased 29.9% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.

Where can I buy Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless)?

You can compare prices and buy Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed worth?

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed is currently worth $1.50 in 2026. The price has changed -17.6% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) Mythic worth?

The Mythic version of Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) from Lorwyn Eclipsed is worth $1.50. Mythic cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) in Lorwyn Eclipsed?

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) is a Mythic card from the Lorwyn Eclipsed set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) going up in value?

Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) has decreased 17.6% in the last 7 days and decreased 29.9% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.

Where can I buy Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless)?

You can compare prices and buy Oko, Lorwyn Liege (Borderless) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.