Juggernaut (IE) Prices — $11.69 | International Edition | Magic: The Gathering

Juggernaut (IE) from International Edition is worth $11.69 as of August 1, 2026.

Juggernaut (IE) sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Juggernaut (IE) - International Edition - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Juggernaut (IE)
Current Price
$11.69
Price Range
$10.52 – $12.86
Set
International Edition
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Uncommon
Era
Modern
Type
Normal
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
August 1, 2026
Juggernaut (IE) Price Trends
PeriodChange
90d-6.4%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$11.690.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$11.69Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$11.69Marketplace priceCheck listings

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Juggernaut (IE) is an Uncommon card from the International Edition set of Magic: The Gathering. Known for its aggressive stats and synergy in various decks, it currently holds a market value of $12.49. Collectors appreciate its unique artwork and historical significance within the game, making it a sought-after card among fans of the International Edition. Graded copies may fetch higher prices, reflecting its appeal in the collector community.

Track Juggernaut (IE) price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from International Edition

Cards in Similar Price Range

Magic: The Gathering cards priced near $11.69:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Juggernaut (IE) from International Edition worth?

Juggernaut (IE) from International Edition is currently worth $11.69 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Juggernaut (IE) in International Edition?

Juggernaut (IE) is a Uncommon card from the International Edition set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Juggernaut (IE) going up in value?

Juggernaut (IE) has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $11.69.

Where can I buy Juggernaut (IE)?

You can compare prices and buy Juggernaut (IE) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $11.69.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Juggernaut (IE) from International Edition worth?

Juggernaut (IE) from International Edition is currently worth $11.69 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Juggernaut (IE) in International Edition?

Juggernaut (IE) is a Uncommon card from the International Edition set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Juggernaut (IE) going up in value?

Juggernaut (IE) has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $11.69.

Where can I buy Juggernaut (IE)?

You can compare prices and buy Juggernaut (IE) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $11.69.