Feedback

Feedback Prices — $0.60 | 30th Anniversary Edition | Magic: The Gathering

Feedback from 30th Anniversary Edition is worth $0.60 as of October 21, 2026.

Feedback sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

30th Anniversary Edition checklist with prices · 30th Anniversary Edition completion cost · Magic: The Gathering price guide

Feedback - 30th Anniversary Edition - Magic: The Gathering card
Card Name
Feedback
Current Price
$0.60
Price Range
$0.30 – $0.90
Set
30th Anniversary Edition
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Rarity
Uncommon
Card Number
57
Era
Modern
Type
Normal
Volatility
High
Last Updated
October 21, 2026
Feedback Price Trends
PeriodChange
30d+76.5%
90d+76.5%
180d+76.5%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.600.0%+76.5%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.60Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$0.34Marketplace priceCheck listings

Sources tracked: justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Feedback," an Uncommon card from the Magic: The Gathering 30th Anniversary Edition set, holds a current market value of $0.34. It introduces unique mechanics that can influence gameplay, making it a noteworthy addition for collectors and players alike. As part of a commemorative set, its rarity and nostalgic appeal contribute to its position within the broader market of trading cards. Graded versions may fetch higher prices, reflecting its desirability among enthusiasts.

Track Feedback price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 30th Anniversary Edition

Feedback in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Magic: The Gathering cards priced near $0.60:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Feedback from 30th Anniversary Edition worth?

Feedback from 30th Anniversary Edition is currently worth $0.60 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Feedback in 30th Anniversary Edition?

Feedback is a Uncommon card from the 30th Anniversary Edition set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Feedback going up in value?

Feedback has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and increased 76.5% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.60.

Where can I buy Feedback?

You can compare prices and buy Feedback on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.60.

How much is Feedback from 30th Anniversary Edition worth?

Feedback from 30th Anniversary Edition is currently worth $0.60 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Feedback in 30th Anniversary Edition?

Feedback is a Uncommon card from the 30th Anniversary Edition set in Magic: The Gathering.

Is Feedback going up in value?

Feedback has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and increased 76.5% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.60.

Where can I buy Feedback?

You can compare prices and buy Feedback on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.60.