Zipper Hit (Yellow) Prices — $23.30 | Arcane Rising | fab

Zipper Hit (Yellow) from Arcane Rising is worth $23.30 as of August 2, 2026.

Zipper Hit (Yellow) sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Zipper Hit (Yellow) - Arcane Rising - fab card
Card Name
Zipper Hit (Yellow)
Current Price
$23.30
Price Range
$11.65 – $34.95
Set
Arcane Rising
Game
fab
Rarity
Common
Card Number
ARC030
Era
Modern
Type
Normal
Volatility
Stable
EUR Price
€36.42
Last Updated
August 2, 2026
Zipper Hit (Yellow) Price Trends
PeriodChange
24h-51.4%
90d-97.5%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$23.300.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$23.30Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$19.16Marketplace priceCheck listings
Cardmarket€36.42European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Zipper Hit (Yellow) is a Common rarity card from the Arcane Rising set in the trading card game Flesh and Blood. Currently valued at $17.46, it serves as a strategic option for players looking to enhance their gameplay. As part of a popular set, it attracts collectors and players alike, contributing to its steady market presence. Its competitive utility and accessibility make it a noteworthy addition for those interested in building effective decks.

Track Zipper Hit (Yellow) price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Arcane Rising

Zipper Hit (Yellow) in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

fab cards priced near $23.30:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Zipper Hit (Yellow) from Arcane Rising worth?

Zipper Hit (Yellow) from Arcane Rising is currently worth $23.30 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Zipper Hit (Yellow) in Arcane Rising?

Zipper Hit (Yellow) is a Common card from the Arcane Rising set in fab.

Is Zipper Hit (Yellow) going up in value?

Zipper Hit (Yellow) has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $23.30.

Where can I buy Zipper Hit (Yellow)?

You can compare prices and buy Zipper Hit (Yellow) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $23.30.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Zipper Hit (Yellow) from Arcane Rising worth?

Zipper Hit (Yellow) from Arcane Rising is currently worth $23.30 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Zipper Hit (Yellow) in Arcane Rising?

Zipper Hit (Yellow) is a Common card from the Arcane Rising set in fab.

Is Zipper Hit (Yellow) going up in value?

Zipper Hit (Yellow) has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $23.30.

Where can I buy Zipper Hit (Yellow)?

You can compare prices and buy Zipper Hit (Yellow) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $23.30.