Cade Cunningham [Green]

Cade Cunningham [Green] Prices — $1.25 | 2025 Panini Prizm | Basketball

Cade Cunningham [Green] from 2025 Panini Prizm is worth $1.25 as of October 20, 2026.

Cade Cunningham [Green] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Panini Prizm checklist with prices · 2025 Panini Prizm completion cost · Basketball price guide

Cade Cunningham [Green] - 2025 Panini Prizm - Basketball card
Card Name
Cade Cunningham [Green]
Current Price
$1.25
Price Range
$1.13 – $1.38
Set
2025 Panini Prizm
Game
Basketball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
2
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 20, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.25N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.25Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Cade Cunningham [Green] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Panini Prizm

Cade Cunningham [Green] in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Basketball cards priced near $1.25:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Cade Cunningham [Green] from 2025 Panini Prizm worth?

Cade Cunningham [Green] from 2025 Panini Prizm is currently worth $1.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Cade Cunningham [Green] in 2025 Panini Prizm?

Cade Cunningham [Green] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Panini Prizm set in Basketball.

Where can I buy Cade Cunningham [Green]?

You can compare prices and buy Cade Cunningham [Green] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.25.

How much is Cade Cunningham [Green] from 2025 Panini Prizm worth?

Cade Cunningham [Green] from 2025 Panini Prizm is currently worth $1.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Cade Cunningham [Green] in 2025 Panini Prizm?

Cade Cunningham [Green] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Panini Prizm set in Basketball.

Where can I buy Cade Cunningham [Green]?

You can compare prices and buy Cade Cunningham [Green] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.25.