Malcolm Brogdon [First Round]

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] Prices — $1.79 | 2022 Panini Contenders | Basketball

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] from 2022 Panini Contenders is worth $1.79 as of October 24, 2026.

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2022 Panini Contenders checklist with prices · 2022 Panini Contenders completion cost · Basketball price guide

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] - 2022 Panini Contenders - Basketball card
Card Name
Malcolm Brogdon [First Round]
Current Price
$1.79
Price Range
$1.61 – $1.97
Set
2022 Panini Contenders
Game
Basketball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
100
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 24, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.79N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.79Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2022 Panini Contenders

Cards in Similar Price Range

Basketball cards priced near $1.79:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] from 2022 Panini Contenders worth?

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] from 2022 Panini Contenders is currently worth $1.79 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] in 2022 Panini Contenders?

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] is a Unknown card from the 2022 Panini Contenders set in Basketball.

Where can I buy Malcolm Brogdon [First Round]?

You can compare prices and buy Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.79.

How much is Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] from 2022 Panini Contenders worth?

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] from 2022 Panini Contenders is currently worth $1.79 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] in 2022 Panini Contenders?

Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] is a Unknown card from the 2022 Panini Contenders set in Basketball.

Where can I buy Malcolm Brogdon [First Round]?

You can compare prices and buy Malcolm Brogdon [First Round] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.79.