Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training]

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] Prices — $2.99 | 2026 Topps | Baseball

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] from 2026 Topps is worth $2.99 as of September 25, 2026.

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2026 Topps checklist with prices · 2026 Topps completion cost · Baseball price guide

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] - 2026 Topps - Baseball card
Card Name
Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training]
Current Price
$2.99
Price Range
$1.50 – $4.49
Set
2026 Topps
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
64
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.99N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.99Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2026 Topps

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $2.99:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] from 2026 Topps worth?

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] from 2026 Topps is currently worth $2.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] in 2026 Topps?

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] is a Unknown card from the 2026 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training]?

You can compare prices and buy Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.99.

How much is Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] from 2026 Topps worth?

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] from 2026 Topps is currently worth $2.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] in 2026 Topps?

Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] is a Unknown card from the 2026 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training]?

You can compare prices and buy Drew Rasmussen [Spring Training] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.99.