Konnor Griffin [Pink]

Konnor Griffin [Pink] Prices — $48.00 | 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor | Baseball

Konnor Griffin [Pink] from 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor is worth $48.00 as of October 25, 2026.

Konnor Griffin [Pink] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor checklist with prices · 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor completion cost · Baseball price guide

Konnor Griffin [Pink] - 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor - Baseball card
Card Name
Konnor Griffin [Pink]
Current Price
$48.00
Price Range
$43.20 – $52.80
Set
2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
74
Era
Modern
Type
sports
PSA 10 Price
$258.54
PSA 9 Price
$87.16
PSA 8 Price
$48.84
Last Updated
October 25, 2026

Grading & Population Snapshot

PSA 10 Value
$258.54

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$48.00N/AN/AN/A
PSA 10$258.54N/AN/ASee sold listings
PSA 9$87.16N/AN/ASee sold listings
PSA 8$48.84N/AN/ASee sold listings

Grading premium: PSA 10 is worth 439% more than raw.

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$48.00Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Konnor Griffin [Pink] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor

Konnor Griffin [Pink] in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Konnor Griffin [Pink] from 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor worth?

Konnor Griffin [Pink] from 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor is currently worth $48.00 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Konnor Griffin [Pink] in 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor?

Konnor Griffin [Pink] is a Unknown card from the 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Konnor Griffin [Pink]?

You can compare prices and buy Konnor Griffin [Pink] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $48.00.

How much is Konnor Griffin [Pink] from 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor worth?

Konnor Griffin [Pink] from 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor is currently worth $48.00 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Konnor Griffin [Pink] in 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor?

Konnor Griffin [Pink] is a Unknown card from the 2026 Topps Chrome LogoFractor set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Konnor Griffin [Pink]?

You can compare prices and buy Konnor Griffin [Pink] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $48.00.