River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil]

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] Prices — $2.34 | 2025 Topps | Baseball

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] from 2025 Topps is worth $2.34 as of September 25, 2026.

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Topps checklist with prices · 2025 Topps completion cost · Baseball price guide

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] - 2025 Topps - Baseball card
Card Name
River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil]
Current Price
$2.34
Set
2025 Topps
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
273
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
September 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.34N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.34Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Topps

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $2.34:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] from 2025 Topps worth?

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] from 2025 Topps is currently worth $2.34 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] in 2025 Topps?

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.34.

How much is River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] from 2025 Topps worth?

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] from 2025 Topps is currently worth $2.34 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] in 2025 Topps?

River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy River Ryan [Aqua Rainbow Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.34.