Blake Perkins [Black Diamante]

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] Prices — $12.75 | 2025 Topps | Baseball

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] from 2025 Topps is worth $12.75 as of September 26, 2026.

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Topps checklist with prices · 2025 Topps completion cost · Baseball price guide

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] - 2025 Topps - Baseball card
Card Name
Blake Perkins [Black Diamante]
Current Price
$12.75
Price Range
$6.38 – $19.13
Set
2025 Topps
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
47
Variant
Black Diamante
Finish
diamante
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
September 26, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$12.750.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$12.75Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] is a card from the 2025 Topps baseball set, identified as #47 in the series. With an unknown rarity, it currently holds a market value of $12.75, reflecting its appeal among collectors. The Black Diamante variant is notable for its unique design elements, which can enhance its desirability in the context of the set. As trends evolve, collectors may find this card a valuable addition to their collections.

Track Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Topps

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $12.75:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] from 2025 Topps worth?

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] from 2025 Topps is currently worth $12.75 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] in 2025 Topps?

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps set in Baseball.

Is Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] going up in value?

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $12.75.

Where can I buy Blake Perkins [Black Diamante]?

You can compare prices and buy Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $12.75.

How much is Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] from 2025 Topps worth?

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] from 2025 Topps is currently worth $12.75 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] in 2025 Topps?

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps set in Baseball.

Is Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] going up in value?

Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $12.75.

Where can I buy Blake Perkins [Black Diamante]?

You can compare prices and buy Blake Perkins [Black Diamante] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $12.75.