Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor]

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] Prices — $2.44 | 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome | Baseball

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] from 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome is worth $2.44 as of October 21, 2026.

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome checklist with prices · 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome completion cost · Baseball price guide

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] - 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome - Baseball card
Card Name
Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor]
Current Price
$2.44
Price Range
$1.22 – $3.66
Set
2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
PDC-85
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 21, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.44N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.44Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $2.44:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] from 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome worth?

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] from 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome is currently worth $2.44 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] in 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome?

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor]?

You can compare prices and buy Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.44.

How much is Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] from 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome worth?

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] from 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome is currently worth $2.44 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] in 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome?

Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps Pro Debut Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor]?

You can compare prices and buy Jeremy Rodriguez [Refractor] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.44.