Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome]

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] Prices — $0.01 | 2025 Topps Heritage High Number | Baseball

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] from 2025 Topps Heritage High Number is worth $0.01 as of October 21, 2026.

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Topps Heritage High Number checklist with prices · 2025 Topps Heritage High Number completion cost · Baseball price guide

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] - 2025 Topps Heritage High Number - Baseball card
Card Name
Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome]
Current Price
$0.01
Set
2025 Topps Heritage High Number
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
588
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 21, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.01N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.01Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Topps Heritage High Number

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] from 2025 Topps Heritage High Number worth?

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] from 2025 Topps Heritage High Number is currently worth $0.01 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] in 2025 Topps Heritage High Number?

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps Heritage High Number set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome]?

You can compare prices and buy Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.01.

How much is Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] from 2025 Topps Heritage High Number worth?

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] from 2025 Topps Heritage High Number is currently worth $0.01 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] in 2025 Topps Heritage High Number?

Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps Heritage High Number set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome]?

You can compare prices and buy Alek Thomas [Refractor Chrome] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.01.