Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue]

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] Prices — $4.99 | 2025 Topps Chrome | Baseball

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] from 2025 Topps Chrome is worth $4.99 as of September 27, 2026.

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Topps Chrome checklist with prices · 2025 Topps Chrome completion cost · Baseball price guide

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] - 2025 Topps Chrome - Baseball card
Card Name
Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue]
Current Price
$4.99
Price Range
$2.50 – $7.49
Set
2025 Topps Chrome
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
165
Era
Modern
Type
sports
PSA 10 Price
$49.28
PSA 9 Price
$17.31
PSA 8 Price
$9.35
Last Updated
September 27, 2026

Grading & Population Snapshot

PSA 10 Value
$49.28

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$4.99N/AN/AN/A
PSA 10$49.28N/AN/ASee sold listings
PSA 9$17.31N/AN/ASee sold listings
PSA 8$9.35N/AN/ASee sold listings

Grading premium: PSA 10 is worth 888% more than raw.

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$4.99Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Topps Chrome

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $4.99:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] from 2025 Topps Chrome worth?

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] from 2025 Topps Chrome is currently worth $4.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] in 2025 Topps Chrome?

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue]?

You can compare prices and buy Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $4.99.

How much is Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] from 2025 Topps Chrome worth?

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] from 2025 Topps Chrome is currently worth $4.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] in 2025 Topps Chrome?

Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Topps Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue]?

You can compare prices and buy Vinnie Pasquantino [Blue] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $4.99.