Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo]

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] Prices — $29.16 | 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome | Baseball

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] from 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome is worth $29.16 as of October 22, 2026.

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2025 Bowman Draft Chrome checklist with prices · 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome completion cost · Baseball price guide

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] - 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome - Baseball card
Card Name
Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo]
Current Price
$29.16
Price Range
$26.24 – $32.08
Set
2025 Bowman Draft Chrome
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
BDC-21
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 22, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$29.16N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$29.16Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $29.16:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] from 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome worth?

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] from 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome is currently worth $29.16 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] in 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome?

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo]?

You can compare prices and buy Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $29.16.

How much is Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] from 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome worth?

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] from 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome is currently worth $29.16 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] in 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome?

Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] is a Unknown card from the 2025 Bowman Draft Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo]?

You can compare prices and buy Josiah Hartshorn [Yellow Mojo] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $29.16.