Joey Votto [Easter]

Joey Votto [Easter] Prices — $1.80 | 2024 Topps | Baseball

Joey Votto [Easter] from 2024 Topps is worth $1.80 as of September 25, 2026.

Joey Votto [Easter] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2024 Topps checklist with prices · 2024 Topps completion cost · Baseball price guide

Joey Votto [Easter] - 2024 Topps - Baseball card
Card Name
Joey Votto [Easter]
Current Price
$1.80
Price Range
$0.90 – $2.70
Set
2024 Topps
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
19
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.80N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.80Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Joey Votto [Easter] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2024 Topps

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $1.80:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Joey Votto [Easter] from 2024 Topps worth?

Joey Votto [Easter] from 2024 Topps is currently worth $1.80 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Joey Votto [Easter] in 2024 Topps?

Joey Votto [Easter] is a Unknown card from the 2024 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Joey Votto [Easter]?

You can compare prices and buy Joey Votto [Easter] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.80.

How much is Joey Votto [Easter] from 2024 Topps worth?

Joey Votto [Easter] from 2024 Topps is currently worth $1.80 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Joey Votto [Easter] in 2024 Topps?

Joey Votto [Easter] is a Unknown card from the 2024 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Joey Votto [Easter]?

You can compare prices and buy Joey Votto [Easter] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.80.