Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue]

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] Prices — $7.88 | 2024 Topps Heritage Mini | Baseball

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] from 2024 Topps Heritage Mini is worth $7.88 as of October 21, 2026.

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2024 Topps Heritage Mini checklist with prices · 2024 Topps Heritage Mini completion cost · Baseball price guide

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] - 2024 Topps Heritage Mini - Baseball card
Card Name
Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue]
Current Price
$7.88
Price Range
$7.09 – $8.67
Set
2024 Topps Heritage Mini
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
223
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 21, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$7.88N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$7.88Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2024 Topps Heritage Mini

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $7.88:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] from 2024 Topps Heritage Mini worth?

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] from 2024 Topps Heritage Mini is currently worth $7.88 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] in 2024 Topps Heritage Mini?

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] is a Unknown card from the 2024 Topps Heritage Mini set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue]?

You can compare prices and buy Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $7.88.

How much is Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] from 2024 Topps Heritage Mini worth?

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] from 2024 Topps Heritage Mini is currently worth $7.88 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] in 2024 Topps Heritage Mini?

Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] is a Unknown card from the 2024 Topps Heritage Mini set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue]?

You can compare prices and buy Julio Pablo Martinez [Blue] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $7.88.