Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave]

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] Prices — $2.12 | 2023 Panini Prizm | Baseball

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] from 2023 Panini Prizm is worth $2.12 as of September 27, 2026.

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2023 Panini Prizm checklist with prices · 2023 Panini Prizm completion cost · Baseball price guide

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] - 2023 Panini Prizm - Baseball card
Card Name
Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave]
Current Price
$2.12
Set
2023 Panini Prizm
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
76
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 27, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.12N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.12Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2023 Panini Prizm

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $2.12:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] from 2023 Panini Prizm worth?

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] from 2023 Panini Prizm is currently worth $2.12 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] in 2023 Panini Prizm?

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] is a Unknown card from the 2023 Panini Prizm set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave]?

You can compare prices and buy Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.12.

How much is Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] from 2023 Panini Prizm worth?

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] from 2023 Panini Prizm is currently worth $2.12 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] in 2023 Panini Prizm?

Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] is a Unknown card from the 2023 Panini Prizm set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave]?

You can compare prices and buy Jackson Jobe [Ruby Wave] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.12.