Zack Short [Blue Foil]

Zack Short [Blue Foil] Prices — $10.00 | 2022 Topps Archives | Baseball

Zack Short [Blue Foil] from 2022 Topps Archives is worth $10.00 as of October 21, 2026.

Zack Short [Blue Foil] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2022 Topps Archives checklist with prices · 2022 Topps Archives completion cost · Baseball price guide

Zack Short [Blue Foil] - 2022 Topps Archives - Baseball card
Card Name
Zack Short [Blue Foil]
Current Price
$10.00
Price Range
$9.00 – $11.00
Set
2022 Topps Archives
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
242
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 21, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$10.00N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$10.00Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Zack Short [Blue Foil] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2022 Topps Archives

Zack Short [Blue Foil] in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $10.00:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Zack Short [Blue Foil] from 2022 Topps Archives worth?

Zack Short [Blue Foil] from 2022 Topps Archives is currently worth $10.00 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Zack Short [Blue Foil] in 2022 Topps Archives?

Zack Short [Blue Foil] is a Unknown card from the 2022 Topps Archives set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Zack Short [Blue Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy Zack Short [Blue Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $10.00.

How much is Zack Short [Blue Foil] from 2022 Topps Archives worth?

Zack Short [Blue Foil] from 2022 Topps Archives is currently worth $10.00 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Zack Short [Blue Foil] in 2022 Topps Archives?

Zack Short [Blue Foil] is a Unknown card from the 2022 Topps Archives set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Zack Short [Blue Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy Zack Short [Blue Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $10.00.