Pavin Smith [30 Years]

Pavin Smith [30 Years] Prices — $8.00 | 2021 Stadium Club | Baseball

Pavin Smith [30 Years] from 2021 Stadium Club is worth $8.00 as of October 22, 2026.

Pavin Smith [30 Years] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2021 Stadium Club checklist with prices · 2021 Stadium Club completion cost · Baseball price guide

Pavin Smith [30 Years] - 2021 Stadium Club - Baseball card
Card Name
Pavin Smith [30 Years]
Current Price
$8.00
Price Range
$7.20 – $8.80
Set
2021 Stadium Club
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
142
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 22, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$8.00N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$8.00Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Pavin Smith [30 Years] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2021 Stadium Club

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $8.00:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Pavin Smith [30 Years] from 2021 Stadium Club worth?

Pavin Smith [30 Years] from 2021 Stadium Club is currently worth $8.00 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Pavin Smith [30 Years] in 2021 Stadium Club?

Pavin Smith [30 Years] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Stadium Club set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Pavin Smith [30 Years]?

You can compare prices and buy Pavin Smith [30 Years] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $8.00.

How much is Pavin Smith [30 Years] from 2021 Stadium Club worth?

Pavin Smith [30 Years] from 2021 Stadium Club is currently worth $8.00 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Pavin Smith [30 Years] in 2021 Stadium Club?

Pavin Smith [30 Years] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Stadium Club set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Pavin Smith [30 Years]?

You can compare prices and buy Pavin Smith [30 Years] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $8.00.