Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble]

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] Prices — $16.62 | 2021 Panini Spectra | Baseball

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] from 2021 Panini Spectra is worth $16.62 as of October 21, 2026.

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2021 Panini Spectra checklist with prices · 2021 Panini Spectra completion cost · Baseball price guide

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] - 2021 Panini Spectra - Baseball card
Card Name
Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble]
Current Price
$16.62
Price Range
$14.96 – $18.28
Set
2021 Panini Spectra
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
32
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 21, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$16.62N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$16.62Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2021 Panini Spectra

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $16.62:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] from 2021 Panini Spectra worth?

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] from 2021 Panini Spectra is currently worth $16.62 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] in 2021 Panini Spectra?

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Panini Spectra set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble]?

You can compare prices and buy Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $16.62.

How much is Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] from 2021 Panini Spectra worth?

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] from 2021 Panini Spectra is currently worth $16.62 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] in 2021 Panini Spectra?

Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Panini Spectra set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble]?

You can compare prices and buy Miguel Cabrera [Neon Marble] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $16.62.