Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue]

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] Prices — $0.25 | 2021 Panini Select | Baseball

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] from 2021 Panini Select is worth $0.25 as of October 20, 2026.

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2021 Panini Select checklist with prices · 2021 Panini Select completion cost · Baseball price guide

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] - 2021 Panini Select - Baseball card
Card Name
Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue]
Current Price
$0.25
Price Range
$0.23 – $0.28
Set
2021 Panini Select
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
3
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 20, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.25N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.25Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2021 Panini Select

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] from 2021 Panini Select worth?

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] from 2021 Panini Select is currently worth $0.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] in 2021 Panini Select?

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Panini Select set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue]?

You can compare prices and buy Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.25.

How much is Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] from 2021 Panini Select worth?

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] from 2021 Panini Select is currently worth $0.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] in 2021 Panini Select?

Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Panini Select set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue]?

You can compare prices and buy Eloy Jimenez [Carolina Blue] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.25.