Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire]

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] Prices — $16.10 | 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome | Baseball

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] from 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome is worth $16.10 as of September 27, 2026.

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2019 Bowman Draft Chrome checklist with prices · 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome completion cost · Baseball price guide

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] - 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome - Baseball card
Card Name
Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire]
Current Price
$16.10
Set
2019 Bowman Draft Chrome
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
BDC-16
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 27, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$16.10N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$16.10Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $16.10:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] from 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome worth?

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] from 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome is currently worth $16.10 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] in 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome?

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] is a Unknown card from the 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire]?

You can compare prices and buy Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $16.10.

How much is Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] from 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome worth?

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] from 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome is currently worth $16.10 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] in 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome?

Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] is a Unknown card from the 2019 Bowman Draft Chrome set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire]?

You can compare prices and buy Ryan Zeferjahn [Red Sapphire] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $16.10.