Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock]

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] Prices — $0.25 | 2018 Topps | Baseball

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] from 2018 Topps is worth $0.25 as of September 25, 2026.

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2018 Topps checklist with prices · 2018 Topps completion cost · Baseball price guide

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] - 2018 Topps - Baseball card
Card Name
Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock]
Current Price
$0.25
Set
2018 Topps
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
31
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.25N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.25Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2018 Topps

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] from 2018 Topps worth?

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] from 2018 Topps is currently worth $0.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] in 2018 Topps?

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] is a Unknown card from the 2018 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock]?

You can compare prices and buy Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.25.

How much is Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] from 2018 Topps worth?

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] from 2018 Topps is currently worth $0.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] in 2018 Topps?

Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] is a Unknown card from the 2018 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock]?

You can compare prices and buy Corey Kluber [Vintage Stock] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.25.