Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth]

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] Prices — $23.82 | 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter | Baseball

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] from 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter is worth $23.82 as of October 19, 2026.

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2018 Topps Allen & Ginter checklist with prices · 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter completion cost · Baseball price guide

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] - 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter - Baseball card
Card Name
Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth]
Current Price
$23.82
Price Range
$11.91 – $35.73
Set
2018 Topps Allen & Ginter
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
174
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 19, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$23.82N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$23.82Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $23.82:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] from 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter worth?

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] from 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter is currently worth $23.82 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] in 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter?

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] is a Unknown card from the 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth]?

You can compare prices and buy Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $23.82.

How much is Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] from 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter worth?

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] from 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter is currently worth $23.82 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] in 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter?

Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] is a Unknown card from the 2018 Topps Allen & Ginter set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth]?

You can compare prices and buy Corey Seager [Framed Mini Cloth] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $23.82.