Eric Cole [Pink]

Eric Cole [Pink] Prices — $2.84 | 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition | Baseball

Eric Cole [Pink] from 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition is worth $2.84 as of September 27, 2026.

Eric Cole [Pink] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition checklist with prices · 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition completion cost · Baseball price guide

Eric Cole [Pink] - 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition - Baseball card
Card Name
Eric Cole [Pink]
Current Price
$2.84
Set
2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
166
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 27, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.84N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.84Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Eric Cole [Pink] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $2.84:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Eric Cole [Pink] from 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition worth?

Eric Cole [Pink] from 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition is currently worth $2.84 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Eric Cole [Pink] in 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition?

Eric Cole [Pink] is a Unknown card from the 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Eric Cole [Pink]?

You can compare prices and buy Eric Cole [Pink] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.84.

How much is Eric Cole [Pink] from 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition worth?

Eric Cole [Pink] from 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition is currently worth $2.84 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Eric Cole [Pink] in 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition?

Eric Cole [Pink] is a Unknown card from the 2018 Panini Elite Extra Edition set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Eric Cole [Pink]?

You can compare prices and buy Eric Cole [Pink] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.84.