Brett Gardner

Brett Gardner Prices — $1.25 | 2017 Topps Heritage | Baseball

Brett Gardner from 2017 Topps Heritage is worth $1.25 as of September 25, 2026.

Brett Gardner sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2017 Topps Heritage checklist with prices · 2017 Topps Heritage completion cost · Baseball price guide

Brett Gardner - 2017 Topps Heritage - Baseball card
Card Name
Brett Gardner
Current Price
$1.25
Set
2017 Topps Heritage
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
85
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.25N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.25Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Brett Gardner price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2017 Topps Heritage

Brett Gardner in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $1.25:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Brett Gardner from 2017 Topps Heritage worth?

Brett Gardner from 2017 Topps Heritage is currently worth $1.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Brett Gardner in 2017 Topps Heritage?

Brett Gardner is a Unknown card from the 2017 Topps Heritage set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Brett Gardner?

You can compare prices and buy Brett Gardner on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.25.

How much is Brett Gardner from 2017 Topps Heritage worth?

Brett Gardner from 2017 Topps Heritage is currently worth $1.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Brett Gardner in 2017 Topps Heritage?

Brett Gardner is a Unknown card from the 2017 Topps Heritage set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Brett Gardner?

You can compare prices and buy Brett Gardner on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.25.