Shane Mack

Shane Mack Prices — $0.25 | 1991 Score | Baseball

Shane Mack from 1991 Score is worth $0.25 as of September 25, 2026.

Shane Mack sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

1991 Score checklist with prices · 1991 Score completion cost · Baseball price guide

Shane Mack - 1991 Score - Baseball card
Card Name
Shane Mack
Current Price
$0.25
Set
1991 Score
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
284
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 25, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.25N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.25Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: sportscardspro.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Shane Mack price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 1991 Score

Shane Mack in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Shane Mack from 1991 Score worth?

Shane Mack from 1991 Score is currently worth $0.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Shane Mack in 1991 Score?

Shane Mack is a Unknown card from the 1991 Score set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Shane Mack?

You can compare prices and buy Shane Mack on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.25.

How much is Shane Mack from 1991 Score worth?

Shane Mack from 1991 Score is currently worth $0.25 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Shane Mack in 1991 Score?

Shane Mack is a Unknown card from the 1991 Score set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Shane Mack?

You can compare prices and buy Shane Mack on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.25.