Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez Prices — $1.49 | 1990 Fleer | Baseball

Jose Gonzalez from 1990 Fleer is worth $1.49 as of September 23, 2026.

Jose Gonzalez sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

1990 Fleer checklist with prices · 1990 Fleer completion cost · Baseball price guide

Jose Gonzalez - 1990 Fleer - Baseball card
Card Name
Jose Gonzalez
Current Price
$1.49
Price Range
$0.75 – $2.24
Set
1990 Fleer
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
394
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
September 23, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.49N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.49Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Jose Gonzalez price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 1990 Fleer

Jose Gonzalez in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $1.49:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Jose Gonzalez from 1990 Fleer worth?

Jose Gonzalez from 1990 Fleer is currently worth $1.49 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jose Gonzalez in 1990 Fleer?

Jose Gonzalez is a Unknown card from the 1990 Fleer set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Jose Gonzalez?

You can compare prices and buy Jose Gonzalez on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.49.

How much is Jose Gonzalez from 1990 Fleer worth?

Jose Gonzalez from 1990 Fleer is currently worth $1.49 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jose Gonzalez in 1990 Fleer?

Jose Gonzalez is a Unknown card from the 1990 Fleer set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Jose Gonzalez?

You can compare prices and buy Jose Gonzalez on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.49.