Magical Labyrinth Prices — $0.23 | Magic Ruler | Yu-Gi-Oh!

Magical Labyrinth from Magic Ruler is worth $0.23 as of August 25, 2026.

Magical Labyrinth sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Magical Labyrinth - Magic Ruler - Yu-Gi-Oh! card
Card Name
Magical Labyrinth
Current Price
$0.23
Price Range
$0.11 – $0.34
Set
Magic Ruler
Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Rarity
Common
Card Number
MRL-059
Era
Modern
Type
Normal
Volatility
Extreme
EUR Price
€0.02
Last Updated
August 25, 2026
Magical Labyrinth Price Trends
PeriodChange
7d+17.6%
30d+11.1%
90d-28.6%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.23+17.6%+11.1%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.23Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$0.23Marketplace priceCheck listings
Cardmarket€0.02European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Magical Labyrinth," a Common / Short Print rarity card from the Magic Ruler set of Yu-Gi-Oh! (MRL-059), holds a current market value of approximately $0.28. It features unique mechanics that can influence gameplay strategies, making it a notable addition for collectors and players alike. As a card from an early set, its availability may vary, impacting its demand and value within the trading card community.

Track Magical Labyrinth price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Magic Ruler

Magical Labyrinth in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Magical Labyrinth from Magic Ruler worth?

Magical Labyrinth from Magic Ruler is currently worth $0.23 in 2026. The price has changed +17.6% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Magical Labyrinth in Magic Ruler?

Magical Labyrinth is a Common card from the Magic Ruler set in Yu-Gi-Oh!.

Is Magical Labyrinth going up in value?

Magical Labyrinth has increased 17.6% in the last 7 days and increased 11.1% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.23.

Where can I buy Magical Labyrinth?

You can compare prices and buy Magical Labyrinth on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.23.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Magical Labyrinth from Magic Ruler worth?

Magical Labyrinth from Magic Ruler is currently worth $0.23 in 2026. The price has changed +17.6% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Magical Labyrinth in Magic Ruler?

Magical Labyrinth is a Common card from the Magic Ruler set in Yu-Gi-Oh!.

Is Magical Labyrinth going up in value?

Magical Labyrinth has increased 17.6% in the last 7 days and increased 11.1% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.23.

Where can I buy Magical Labyrinth?

You can compare prices and buy Magical Labyrinth on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.23.