Reset Stamp Prices — $0.27 | Unified Minds | Pokemon

Reset Stamp from Unified Minds is worth $0.27 as of July 30, 2026.

Reset Stamp sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Reset Stamp - Unified Minds - Pokemon card
Card Name
Reset Stamp
Current Price
$0.27
Price Range
$0.24 – $0.30
Set
Unified Minds
Game
Pokemon
Rarity
Uncommon
Card Number
206
Era
Modern
Artist
sadaji
Type
trainer
Last Updated
July 30, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.270.0%N/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.27Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Reset Stamp is an Uncommon card from the Unified Minds set, identified as #206. Valued at approximately $0.27, it holds a place in the competitive Pokémon Trading Card Game environment due to its ability to disrupt opponents' strategies by forcing them to shuffle their hand into their deck. The artwork, created by sadaji, complements its strategic utility, making it a noteworthy addition for collectors and players alike.

Track Reset Stamp price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Unified Minds

Reset Stamp in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Reset Stamp from Unified Minds worth?

Reset Stamp from Unified Minds is currently worth $0.27 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Reset Stamp in Unified Minds?

Reset Stamp is a Uncommon card from the Unified Minds set in Pokemon.

Is Reset Stamp going up in value?

Reset Stamp has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.27.

Where can I buy Reset Stamp?

You can compare prices and buy Reset Stamp on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.27.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Reset Stamp from Unified Minds worth?

Reset Stamp from Unified Minds is currently worth $0.27 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Reset Stamp in Unified Minds?

Reset Stamp is a Uncommon card from the Unified Minds set in Pokemon.

Is Reset Stamp going up in value?

Reset Stamp has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.27.

Where can I buy Reset Stamp?

You can compare prices and buy Reset Stamp on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.27.