Pokemon Catcher (Normal - Korean) Prices — N/A | Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat | Pokemon Korean

Pokemon Catcher sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Card Name
Pokemon Catcher
Current Price
N/A
Set
Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat
Game
Pokemon Korean
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
066
Variant
Normal - Korean
Era
Modern
Type
normal
Last Updated
July 31, 2026

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Pokemon Catcher" is a Normal rarity card from the Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat set, designated as #066 in the Korean variant. Currently valued at $0.00, it is often sought after by collectors for its gameplay utility, allowing players to switch their opponent's Pokémon. While it may not hold significant market value at this time, its role in competitive play keeps it relevant in the Pokémon Trading Card Game community.

Track Pokemon Catcher price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat

Pokemon Catcher in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Pokemon Catcher from Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat worth?

Pokemon Catcher from Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat does not have a current market price. Check back later for updated pricing.

How rare is Pokemon Catcher in Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat?

Pokemon Catcher is a Unknown card from the Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat set in Pokemon Korean.

Where can I buy Pokemon Catcher?

You can compare prices and buy Pokemon Catcher on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Pokemon Catcher from Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat worth?

Pokemon Catcher from Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat does not have a current market price. Check back later for updated pricing.

How rare is Pokemon Catcher in Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat?

Pokemon Catcher is a Unknown card from the Sword Shield Legendary Heartbeat set in Pokemon Korean.

Where can I buy Pokemon Catcher?

You can compare prices and buy Pokemon Catcher on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources.