Jolteon (Normal - Chinese) Prices — $15.24 | Gem Pack | Pokemon Chinese

Jolteon (Normal - Chinese) from Gem Pack is worth $15.24 as of July 29, 2026.

Jolteon sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Jolteon - Gem Pack - Pokemon Chinese card
Card Name
Jolteon
Current Price
$15.24
Price Range
$13.72 – $16.76
Set
Gem Pack
Game
Pokemon Chinese
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
12
Variant
Normal - Chinese
Era
Modern
Type
normal
Last Updated
July 29, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$15.24N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$15.24Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Jolteon from the Gem Pack set is a Normal rarity card, numbered #12 in the series. As a Chinese variant, it holds a unique appeal for collectors focused on regional editions. Currently, its market value stands at $0.00, reflecting its accessibility within the Pokémon trading card community. Collectors may find this card interesting for its artwork and its role within the broader context of Jolteon cards.

Track Jolteon price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Gem Pack

Jolteon in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Pokemon Chinese cards priced near $15.24:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Jolteon from Gem Pack worth?

Jolteon from Gem Pack is currently worth $15.24 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jolteon in Gem Pack?

Jolteon is a Unknown card from the Gem Pack set in Pokemon Chinese.

Where can I buy Jolteon?

You can compare prices and buy Jolteon on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $15.24.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Jolteon from Gem Pack worth?

Jolteon from Gem Pack is currently worth $15.24 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Jolteon in Gem Pack?

Jolteon is a Unknown card from the Gem Pack set in Pokemon Chinese.

Where can I buy Jolteon?

You can compare prices and buy Jolteon on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $15.24.