Resource (R-037) (C+) C+ Prices — $2.08 | Phantom Aria | Gundam

Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria is worth $2.08 as of July 29, 2026.

Resource (R-037) (C+) sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Resource (R-037) (C+) - Phantom Aria - Gundam card
Card Name
Resource (R-037) (C+)
Current Price
$2.08
Price Range
$1.20 – $2.96
Set
Phantom Aria
Game
Gundam
Rarity
C+
Card Number
R-037
Era
Modern
Type
Unknown
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
July 29, 2026
Resource (R-037) (C+) Price Trends
PeriodChange
7d+12.4%
30d+20.9%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$2.08+12.4%+20.9%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$2.08Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Resource (R-037) (C+) is a card from the Phantom Aria set in the Gundam trading card game, classified as an Unknown rarity. Currently valued at $0.00, it holds a unique position for collectors seeking to complete their sets or enhance gameplay strategies. As a common card, its accessibility may appeal to newer players, while its rarity contributes to the overall diversity of the Phantom Aria collection.

Track Resource (R-037) (C+) price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Phantom Aria

Cards in Similar Price Range

Gundam cards priced near $2.08:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria worth?

Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria is currently worth $2.08 in 2026. The price has changed +12.4% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Resource (R-037) (C+) C+ worth?

The C+ version of Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria is worth $2.08. C+ cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Resource (R-037) (C+) in Phantom Aria?

Resource (R-037) (C+) is a C+ card from the Phantom Aria set in Gundam.

Is Resource (R-037) (C+) going up in value?

Resource (R-037) (C+) has increased 12.4% in the last 7 days and increased 20.9% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $2.08.

Where can I buy Resource (R-037) (C+)?

You can compare prices and buy Resource (R-037) (C+) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.08.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria worth?

Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria is currently worth $2.08 in 2026. The price has changed +12.4% over the last 7 days. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Resource (R-037) (C+) C+ worth?

The C+ version of Resource (R-037) (C+) from Phantom Aria is worth $2.08. C+ cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Resource (R-037) (C+) in Phantom Aria?

Resource (R-037) (C+) is a C+ card from the Phantom Aria set in Gundam.

Is Resource (R-037) (C+) going up in value?

Resource (R-037) (C+) has increased 12.4% in the last 7 days and increased 20.9% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $2.08.

Where can I buy Resource (R-037) (C+)?

You can compare prices and buy Resource (R-037) (C+) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $2.08.