Out Pace (Red)

Out Pace (Red) Prices — $0.16 | Bright Lights | fab

Out Pace (Red) from Bright Lights is worth $0.16 as of October 21, 2026.

Out Pace (Red) sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Bright Lights checklist with prices · Bright Lights completion cost · fab price guide

Out Pace (Red) - Bright Lights - fab card
Card Name
Out Pace (Red)
Current Price
$0.16
Price Range
$0.15 – $0.17
Set
Bright Lights
Game
fab
Rarity
Common
Card Number
EVO204
Era
Modern
Type
Normal
Volatility
Extreme
EUR Price
€0.24
Last Updated
October 21, 2026
Out Pace (Red) Price Trends
PeriodChange
180d-20.0%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.160.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.16Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$0.16Marketplace priceCheck listings
Cardmarket€0.24European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: tcgplayer_market, justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

"Out Pace (Red)" is a Common rarity trading card from the Bright Lights set in the game Flesh and Blood (FAB). Identified as card #EVO204, it currently holds a market value of $0.20. Collectors appreciate its strategic utility in gameplay, making it a staple for deck-building. As part of a well-regarded expansion, it contributes to the overall diversity and strategy within the game.

Track Out Pace (Red) price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Bright Lights

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Out Pace (Red) from Bright Lights worth?

Out Pace (Red) from Bright Lights is currently worth $0.16 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Out Pace (Red) in Bright Lights?

Out Pace (Red) is a Common card from the Bright Lights set in fab.

Is Out Pace (Red) going up in value?

Out Pace (Red) has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.

Where can I buy Out Pace (Red)?

You can compare prices and buy Out Pace (Red) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.

How much is Out Pace (Red) from Bright Lights worth?

Out Pace (Red) from Bright Lights is currently worth $0.16 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Out Pace (Red) in Bright Lights?

Out Pace (Red) is a Common card from the Bright Lights set in fab.

Is Out Pace (Red) going up in value?

Out Pace (Red) has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.

Where can I buy Out Pace (Red)?

You can compare prices and buy Out Pace (Red) on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.16.