Crescemon Prices — $0.21 | Dual Revolution | Digimon

Crescemon from Dual Revolution is worth $0.21 as of July 29, 2026.

Crescemon sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Crescemon - Dual Revolution - Digimon card
Card Name
Crescemon
Current Price
$0.21
Price Range
$0.19 – $0.23
Set
Dual Revolution
Game
Digimon
Rarity
Rare
Card Number
BT25-026 R
Era
Modern
Type
Unknown
EUR Price
€0.06
Last Updated
July 29, 2026
Crescemon Price Trends
PeriodChange
24h-97.6%

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$0.210.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$0.21Blended market valueView price history
Cardmarket€0.06European market priceCompare markets

Sources tracked: justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Crescemon price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Dual Revolution

Crescemon in Other Sets

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Crescemon from Dual Revolution worth?

Crescemon from Dual Revolution is currently worth $0.21 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Crescemon in Dual Revolution?

Crescemon is a Rare card from the Dual Revolution set in Digimon.

Is Crescemon going up in value?

Crescemon has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Where can I buy Crescemon?

You can compare prices and buy Crescemon on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Crescemon from Dual Revolution worth?

Crescemon from Dual Revolution is currently worth $0.21 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Crescemon in Dual Revolution?

Crescemon is a Rare card from the Dual Revolution set in Digimon.

Is Crescemon going up in value?

Crescemon has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.

Where can I buy Crescemon?

You can compare prices and buy Crescemon on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $0.21.