Piccolo - FB10-069 UC Prices — $1.50 | Cross Force Release Event Cards | Dragon Ball Fusion World

Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards is worth $1.50 as of August 26, 2026.

Piccolo - FB10-069 sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

Piccolo - FB10-069 - Cross Force Release Event Cards - Dragon Ball Fusion World card
Card Name
Piccolo - FB10-069
Current Price
$1.50
Price Range
$0.75 – $2.25
Set
Cross Force Release Event Cards
Game
Dragon Ball Fusion World
Rarity
UC
Card Number
FB10-069
Era
Modern
Type
Unknown
Volatility
Stable
Last Updated
August 26, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.500.0%0.0%N/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.50Blended market valueView price history
TCGPlayer$1.50Marketplace priceCheck listings

Sources tracked: justtcg.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Piccolo - FB10-069 is a Uncommon rarity card from the Cross Force Release Event Cards set in Dragon Ball Fusion World. Currently valued at $1.50, it represents a key character in the franchise, appealing to collectors who seek to enhance their decks or complete their sets. Its availability and moderate market value make it an accessible option for both new and experienced players in the trading card game community.

Track Piccolo - FB10-069 price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from Cross Force Release Event Cards

Piccolo - FB10-069 in Other Sets

Cards in Similar Price Range

Dragon Ball Fusion World cards priced near $1.50:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards worth?

Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards is currently worth $1.50 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Piccolo - FB10-069 UC worth?

The UC version of Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards is worth $1.50. UC cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Piccolo - FB10-069 in Cross Force Release Event Cards?

Piccolo - FB10-069 is a UC card from the Cross Force Release Event Cards set in Dragon Ball Fusion World.

Is Piccolo - FB10-069 going up in value?

Piccolo - FB10-069 has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.

Where can I buy Piccolo - FB10-069?

You can compare prices and buy Piccolo - FB10-069 on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.

Trending Right Now

7-Day Top Movers

How much is Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards worth?

Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards is currently worth $1.50 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

What is Piccolo - FB10-069 UC worth?

The UC version of Piccolo - FB10-069 from Cross Force Release Event Cards is worth $1.50. UC cards are among the most collectible pulls in the set.

How rare is Piccolo - FB10-069 in Cross Force Release Event Cards?

Piccolo - FB10-069 is a UC card from the Cross Force Release Event Cards set in Dragon Ball Fusion World.

Is Piccolo - FB10-069 going up in value?

Piccolo - FB10-069 has decreased 0.0% in the last 7 days and decreased 0.0% in 30 days. Current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.

Where can I buy Piccolo - FB10-069?

You can compare prices and buy Piccolo - FB10-069 on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.50.