Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil]

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] Prices — $1.99 | 2021 Topps | Baseball

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] from 2021 Topps is worth $1.99 as of October 22, 2026.

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] sold prices & eBay comps · Price chart

2021 Topps checklist with prices · 2021 Topps completion cost · Baseball price guide

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] - 2021 Topps - Baseball card
Card Name
Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil]
Current Price
$1.99
Price Range
$1.79 – $2.19
Set
2021 Topps
Game
Baseball
Rarity
Unknown
Card Number
556
Era
Modern
Type
sports
Last Updated
October 22, 2026

Raw & Graded Price Snapshot

Condition / GradePrice7d30dRecent Sales
Raw / Ungraded$1.99N/AN/AN/A

Marketplace Price Comparison

SourcePriceBasisAction
Guardian Estimate$1.99Blended market valueView price history

Sources tracked: current_price_snapshot.

How Guardian Calculates This Price

Guardian combines marketplace prices, recent sold listings, graded-card estimates, and cross-market checks into one daily card value. We separate raw and graded prices where data is available, ignore obvious outliers, and update card pages as new market data arrives.

Read the full Guardian Oracle pricing methodology.

Track, Grade, or Sell This Card

Track Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] price trends, view grading values, and get market alerts on Guardian TCG. Updated daily with data from multiple sources.

More Cards from 2021 Topps

Cards in Similar Price Range

Baseball cards priced near $1.99:

Related Pages

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] from 2021 Topps worth?

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] from 2021 Topps is currently worth $1.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] in 2021 Topps?

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.99.

How much is Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] from 2021 Topps worth?

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] from 2021 Topps is currently worth $1.99 in 2026. Prices are updated daily from multiple sources.

How rare is Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] in 2021 Topps?

Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] is a Unknown card from the 2021 Topps set in Baseball.

Where can I buy Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil]?

You can compare prices and buy Tom Hatch [Rainbow Foil] on TCGPlayer, eBay, and CardMarket. Guardian TCG tracks live prices from all three sources — current Guardian Estimate: $1.99.